Post by Iustì Carlüs Canun on Sept 14, 2011 16:57:09 GMT -6
The Ballot for the 15 September - 14 October 2011 General Election is available here.
If you vote by any method other than by posting your vote on this Wittenberg thread, you must include your Personal Security Code (which you should have received by e-mail; if not, you may contact me); otherwise, the Chancery will be unable to accept your vote, per Talossan Statutory Law 36RZ9.
** Two Strikes
* One Strike
† Royal pardon; strike immunity
(strikes as of 10/14/2011)
REGISTERED PARTIES:
COSA:
[/center][/td][td]
[tr][td]CRO[/td][td]
[tr][td]RUMP[/td][td]
[tr][td]present[/td][td]
[/table]
SENÄTS (Florencia):
SENÄTS (Maricopa):
SENÄTS (Maritiimi-Maxhestic):
PROPOSED AMENDMENTS:
If you vote by any method other than by posting your vote on this Wittenberg thread, you must include your Personal Security Code (which you should have received by e-mail; if not, you may contact me); otherwise, the Chancery will be unable to accept your vote, per Talossan Statutory Law 36RZ9.
Eligible Voters: | 123 | (105) |
Ballots Cast: | 79 | |
Percentage Turnout: | 64.23% | (75.24%) |
ATATÜRK | COSA (PARTY) | SENÄTS (N/A) | HOUSE OF COMMONS (PARTY) | 42RZ16 | 42RZ17 | 42RZ23 |
Margreta del Abaþ | CSP | CSP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Çaðatay Çakýr | RUMP | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | |
Davíu Dréwiþ** | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Hakan Eren | PPT | PPT | NON | NON | ÜC | |
Danihel Forestal | RUMP | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | |
Sarac'h Çamberleir Forestal | RUMP | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | |
George Hargreves | RUMP | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | NON | |
Melissa Hensley* | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Brad Holmes | RUMP | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | |
Michael Holmes** | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Mataiwos Nanamavéu | RUMP | PPT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | |
Meriç Özadak | PPT | PPT | NON | NON | ÜC | |
Max Sklar | PPT | PPT | --- | --- | --- | |
Hakan Sönmez | PPT | PPT | NON | NON | ÜC | |
Sherry Stuart-McDonald | RUMP | RUMP | --- | --- | --- | |
Eoin Ursüm | CRO | MRP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | |
Koray Yücel† | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Çelís del Þeracour | RUMP | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | |
BENITO | COSA (PARTY) | SENÄTS (N/A) | CORPORATIVE CHAMBER (PARTY) | 42RZ16 | 42RZ17 | 42RZ23 |
Simeon Andríeu | PPT | PPB | NON | NON | NON | |
T. M. Asmourescu | RUMP | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Éovart Caçeir* | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tric'hard Carschaleir | PPT | PPT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | |
Cresti Caveglhet | RUMP | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | |
Ian Civaßì | RUMP | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | |
Ciedeir Cólluej | RUMP | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | |
Corrine De Winter | PPT | PPB | NON | NON | ÜC | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Bleic'h Ianescu** | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
David Levis | PPT | PPT | ÜC | ÜC | NON | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Flip Molinar | PPT | PPB | NON | NON | ÜC | |
Róibeard S:ta Cjara | PPT | PPT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Iason Taiwos | RUMP | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | |
Mataiwos Vürinalt | PPT | PPB | NON | NON | ÜC | |
CÉZEMBRE | COSA (PARTY) | SENÄTS (N/A) | ÉTATS (PARTY) | 42RZ16 | 42RZ17 | 42RZ23 |
Xhorxh G. d'Aratorxheu | CRO | CRO | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | |
Sevastain Barclamíu* | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Ian da Bitour | RUMP | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | |
Xhorxh Pol Briga | CRO | CRO | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | |
Litz Cjantscheir | RUMP | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | |
Ian Pair Danois** | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Mataiwos Patritz Delgat** | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Glüc da Dhi | MRP | MRP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | |
Alexandreu Likazar | MRP | MRP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | |
Iac Marabuerg** | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Eugene Oh** | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Stefan da Pair* | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Lodewijk Pet | MRP | MRP | NON | ÜC | ÜC | |
Nikü Spyropoulos | RUMP | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | |
Ián Tamorán | CRO | CRO | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | |
Raducanu Vasile | Present | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Danihel dal Vaißela* | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Ilya Zimin | RUMP | RUMP | NON | NON | NON | |
FLORENCIA | COSA (PARTY) | SENÄTS (CANDIDATE) | NIMLET (PARTY) | 42RZ16 | 42RZ17 | 42RZ23 |
King John | Present | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Prince Patrick | RUMP | Ventrutx | RUMP | NON | NON | NON |
Princess Nellie | RUMP | Ventrutx | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Cjara Brainerd* | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Olaf Brainerd | RUMP | (RUMP) | RUMP | --- | NON | NON |
Nicolà Casálmac'h | RUMP | O. Brainerd | RUMP | NON | NON | NON |
Sevastain Casálmac'h | RUMP | O. Brainerd | RUMP | NON | NON | NON |
Quedeir Castiglha | RUMP | Ventrutx | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | NON |
Audradâ d'Aurìbuérg | RUMP | (RUMP) | RUMP | --- | --- | --- |
Pôl d'Aurìbuérg | RUMP | (RUMP) | RUMP | NON | NON | NON |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Aspra Laira | RUMP | Ventrutx | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Róibeard Laira | Present | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Ma la Mha | RUMP | (RUMP) | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Samuhel Tecladeir | RUMP | Ventrutx | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Ieremiac'h Ventrutx | RUMP | Ventrutx | RUMP | NON | NON | NON |
MARICOPA | COSA (PARTY) | SENÄTS (CANDIDATE) | CABANA (PARTY) | 42RZ16 | 42RZ17 | 42RZ23 |
Sebastian Bustany | PPT | --- | PPT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Toni Çamberleir | RUMP | Canun | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Iustì Canun | RUMP | Me | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Sudipto Chakravorty | CRO | --- | CRO | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Albrec'ht Cheleir | PPT | --- | RUMP | NON | NON | ÜC |
Cari Defiançal | RUMP | (RUMP) | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Douglas Earnest | CSP | Canun | CSP | ÜC | NON | ÜC |
Manuel Hernandez Girardi | RUMP | (RUMP) | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Mic'haglha Schcela | RUMP | (RUMP) | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Anwar Sheikh | RUMP | RUMP | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Cresti Siervicül | RUMP | Canun | --- | ÜC | ÜC | NON |
Danihel Txechescu | RUMP | Canun | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Bryan Velluci** | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Éovart Xhorxh | RUMP | Canun | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
MARITIIMI-MAXHESTIC | COSA (PARTY) | SENÄTS (CANDIDATE) | ASSEMBLY (PARTY) | 42RZ16 | 42RZ17 | 42RZ23 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Fritz von Buchholtz** | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Çesli da Chilseu | RUMP | Preston | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Alexander Davis | RUMP | (RUMP) | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Tric'hard Dïeulofaçeva* | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
David Grappio | RUMP | (RUMP) | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Danihel Laurieir† | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Mathias Liszt* | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Istefan Lorentzescu | PPT | Lorentzescu | PPT | NON | ÜC | NON |
David Lundquist | RUMP | (RUMP) | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Danihel Lupulet** | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Dustin Parsons | RUMP | (RUMP) | RUMP | NON | ÜC | ÜC |
Mick Preston | RUMP | Rajala | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Martì Prevuost | RUMP | Preston | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
G Rajala† | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Mark Siddall* | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Dúlisch del Toreu* | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Breneir Tzaracomprada | PPT | Lorentzescu | PPT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Elana Vital* | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
VUODE | COSA (PARTY) | SENÄTS (N/A) | STATES GENERAL (N/A) | 42RZ16 | 42RZ17 | 42RZ23 |
Miguel Atienza** | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Trotxâ Betiñéir | RUMP | NON | NON | NON | ||
Atxuteir Chelarxheir | RUMP | ÜC | NON | ÜC | ||
Satüreu Cunstantì | RUMP | --- | --- | --- | ||
Dréu Gavárþic'h* | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Éovart Grischun | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ||
Aladna la Mha-Coca | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ||
--- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Viteu Toctviac'hteir | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ||
--- | --- | --- | --- |
** Two Strikes
* One Strike
† Royal pardon; strike immunity
(strikes as of 10/14/2011)
REGISTERED PARTIES:
- CSP - Common Sense Party
- MRP - Moderate Radical Party
- PPT - Progressive Party of Talossa
- CRO - Cézembrean Reunification Organisation
- RUMP - Restent Utramaßind els Muiteux Progreßíus
COSA:
PARTY | TOTAL | PERCENT | SEATS | SEATS AWARDED |
CSP | 2 | 2.63% | 5.26 | 5 |
MRP | 3 | 3.95% | 7.89 | 8 |
PPT | 15 |
39.47
[/td][td]40
[/td][/tr][tr][td]CRO[/td][td]
5
[/td][td]6.58%
[/td][td]13.16
[/td][td]13
[/td][/tr][tr][td]RUMP[/td][td]
51
[/td][td]67.11%
[/td][td]134.21
[/td][td]134
[/td][/tr][tr][td]present[/td][td]
3
[/td][td]n/a
[/td][td]n/a
[/td][td]n/a
[/td][/tr][/table]
SENÄTS (Florencia):
Ieremiac'h Ventrutx | 10 |
Olaf Brainerd | 2 |
SENÄTS (Maricopa):
Iustì Canun | 9 |
SENÄTS (Maritiimi-Maxhestic):
Mick Preston | 6 |
Istefan Lorentzescu | 2 |
G Rajala | 1 |
PROPOSED AMENDMENTS:
AMENDMENT | ÜC | NON | AUS |
42RZ16 | 52 | 18 | 9 |
42RZ17 | 53 | 18 | 8 |
42RZ23 | 58 | 13 | 8 |