Post by Eðo Grischun on Jun 14, 2012 9:55:53 GMT -6
The Ballot for the 15 June - 14 July 2012/xxxiii General Election is available here.
If you vote by any method other than by posting your vote on this Wittenberg thread, you must include your Personal Security Code (which you should have received by e-mail; if not, you may contact the Secretary of State); otherwise, the Chancery will be unable to accept your vote, per Talossan Statutory Law 36RZ9.
** Two Strikes
* One Strike
† Royal pardon; strike immunity
(strikes as of 07/14/2012)
REGISTERED PARTIES:
RUNNING TOTALS:
COSA:
VOTING 'PRESENT' : 3
*Votes of 'Present' are not included in this calculation.
SENÄTS (Benito):
SENÄTS (Fiova):
SENÄTS (Maritiimi-Maxhestic):
PROPOSED AMENDMENTS:
If you vote by any method other than by posting your vote on this Wittenberg thread, you must include your Personal Security Code (which you should have received by e-mail; if not, you may contact the Secretary of State); otherwise, the Chancery will be unable to accept your vote, per Talossan Statutory Law 36RZ9.
Eligible Voters: | 171 | (after strikeouts) 162 |
Ballots Cast: | 131 | 131 |
Percentage Turnout: | 76.61% | 80.86% |
ATATÜRK (23) | COSA (party) | SENÄTS (n/a) | HOUSE OF COMMONS (party) | 43RZ11 | 43RZ18 | 43RZ19 | 43RZ25 | 43RZ32 | 43RZ33 | 43RZ34 | 43RZ36 |
Margreta del Abaþ | CSPP | N/A | CSPP | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS |
Mic'háglh del Avercül | ZRT | N/A | MRPT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | AUS | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | AUS |
Xheneta Britxind | RUMP | N/A | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Çaðatay Çakýr | RUMP | -- | -- | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | -- | NON | ÜC | ÜC | NON |
Evan Cuntainça | ZRT | N/A | ZRT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | -- | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
-- | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Danihel Forestal | RUMP | N/A | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | -- | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Sarac'h Çamberleir Forestal | RUMP | n/a | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
George Haregreves | RUMP | N/A | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Melissa Hensley-Baker | RUMP | N/A | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Bradley Holmes | RUMP | N/A | RUMP | ÜC | NON | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
-- | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Megan Keirle | ZRT | N/A | -- | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | NON | ÜC | ÜC |
Mataiwos Nanamavéu | RUMP | N/A | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Meriç Özadak | CSPP | N/A | CSPP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | AUS |
Johnney Rhodes | RUMP | N/A | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | NON | ÜC | NON | ÜC | ÜC |
Max Sklar* | -- | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Hakan Sönmez* | -- | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Sherry Stuart-McDonald | RUMP | N/A | RUMP | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Danihel Teziun | RUMP | N/A | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Eoin Ursüm | ZRT | N/A | ZRT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Koray Yücel† | -- | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Çelís del Þeracour | RUMP | N/A | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
BENITO (26) | COSA (party) | SENÄTS (candidate) | LEGISLATIVE CHANCELLERY (party) | 43RZ11 | 43RZ18 | 43RZ19 | 43RZ25 | 43RZ32 | 43RZ33 | 43RZ34 | 43RZ36 |
T.M. Asmourescu | RUMP | Perþonest | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Eldsfäts Blasiüs | CeR | Taiwos | CeR | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Suischadna Blasiüs | CeR | Taiwos | CeR | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | -- | ÜC | NON | ÜC | ÜC |
Éovart Caçeir** | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Tric'hard Carschaleir | CSPP | Perþonest | CSPP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Cresti Caveglhet | RUMP | Taiwos | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Ian Civaßì | RUMP | Taiwos | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Aaron Clyburn | ZRT | Perþonest | CSPP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | NON | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Ciedeir Cólluej | RUMP | Taiwos | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Vitxalmour Conductour | RUMP | Taiwos | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Agoschtin Cüpeleir* | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Corrine de Winter | RUMP | Taiwos | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | -- | NON | ÜC | ÜC | NON |
David Donofrio | ZRT | Perþonest | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Stéafan D'Unmortadel | MRPT | Taiwos | AUS | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | NON | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Sariah Gipson | ZRT | Perþonest | MRPT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | -- | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Bleic'h Ianescu | RUMP | Taiwos | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
David Levis | ZRT | -- | -- | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | -- | NON | ÜC | ÜC | NON |
Eleanor May | RUMP | Taiwos | MRPT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Flip Molinar | CSPP | Taiwos | CSPP | ÜC | ÜC | NON | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Istefan Perþonest | CSPP | Perþonest | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Róibeard S:ta Cjara | RUMP | Taiwos | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Lüc da Schir | MRPT | Perþonest | MRPT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | NON |
William Sever | RUMP | Taiwos | RUMP | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Benedict Stamford | ZRT | Perþonest | CSPP | ÜC | NON | NON | NON | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | NON |
Iason Taiwos | RUMP | Taiwos | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Mataiwos Vürinalt | MRPT | Perþonest | MRPT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
CÉZEMBRE (25) | COSA (party) | SENÄTS (n/a) | ÉTATS (party) | 43RZ11 | 43RZ18 | 43RZ19 | 43RZ25 | 43RZ32 | 43RZ33 | 43RZ34 | 43RZ36 |
X.G. d'Aratorxheu* | -- | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Sevastain Barclamíu** | -- | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Fran Baron | RUMP | N/A | RUMP | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS |
Michael Beehan | RUMP | N/A | RUMP | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Alexandreu Bisquinc | MRPT | N/A | MRPT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Ian da Bitour | RUMP | N/A | RUMP | AUS | NON | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | AUS | ÜC |
X. Pol Briga | ZRT | N/A | ZRT | ÜC | NON | ÜC | ÜC | AUS | ÜC | AUS | ÜC |
Barb Carlin | ZRT | N/A | ZRT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | NON | ÜC | NON | NON | NON |
Erschéveþ Cjantscheir | RUMP | N/A | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
-- | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
-- | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Glüc da Dhi | MRPT | N/A | MRPT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Owen Edwards | CSPP | N/A | CSPP | ÜC | AUS | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Ryan Hammond | RUMP | N/A | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Samuel Jenson* | -- | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
-- | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
-- | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Stefan da Pair** | -- | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Niclau Patíci | MRPT | n/a | MRPT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Lodewijk Pet | MRPT | N/A | MRPT | ÜC | ÜC | NON | -- | ÜC | NON | NON | ÜC |
Nikü Spyropoulos | RUMP | N/A | RUMP | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS |
Ián Tamorán | MRPT | N/A | MRPT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Danihel dal Vaißela** | -- | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Raducanu Vasile | RUMP | N/A | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Ilya Zimin | RUMP | N/A | RUMP | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
FIOVA (18) | COSA (party) | SENÄTS (candidate) | GENERAL ASSEMBLY (n/a) | 43RZ11 | 43RZ18 | 43RZ19 | 43RZ25 | 43RZ32 | 43RZ33 | 43RZ34 | 43RZ36 |
Ián Anglatzarâ | ZRT | AUS | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | NON | ÜC | ÜC |
Xhorxh Asmour | PRESENT | Vercáriâ | N/A | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS |
Eiric S. Börnatfiglheu | ZRT | Schivâ | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | AUS | ÜC | ÜC | AUS | AUS |
Txec Ereufiglheu | ZRT | Anglatzarâ | -- | NON | NON | NON | NON | NON | NON | NON | NON |
Gjermund Higraff | ZRT | Schivâ | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | -- | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Zacríeu Ianescu | ZRT | Anglatzarâ | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Jonathan Kelley | MRPT | Anglatzarâ | N/A | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS |
Tamorán dal Navâ | ZRT | AUS | N/A | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS |
Dav Róibeardet | PRESENT | PRESENT | N/A | PRESENT | PRESENT | PRESENT | PRESENT | PRESENT | PRESENT | PRESENT | PRESENT |
Miestrâ Schivâ | ZRT | Schivâ | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Ceváglh Scurznicol | MRPT | Anglatzarâ | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | NON | ÜC | ÜC | NON | ÜC | ÜC |
Garth Spencer* | -- | -- | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Üc Tärfâ | ZRT | Vercáriâ | N/A | ÜC | AUS | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | AUS | ÜC | ÜC |
Jum Txec Tric'hardsëfiglheu | ZRT | Vercáriâ | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | -- | AUS | NON | AUS | ÜC |
Ián Txaglh | ZRT | Vercáriâ | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | NON |
Gödafrïeu Válcadác'h | ZRT | Anglatzarâ | N/A | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS |
Dieter N. Vercáriâ | CSPP | Anglatzarâ | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | AUS | ÜC | ÜC | NON |
C. Carlüs Xheráltsëfiglheu | ZRT | Schivâ | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
FLORENCIA (18) | COSA (party) | SENÄTS (n/a) | NIMLET (party) | 43RZ11 | 43RZ18 | 43RZ19 | 43RZ25 | 43RZ32 | 43RZ33 | 43RZ34 | 43RZ36 |
King John | PRESENT | N/A | PRESENT | PRESENT | PRESENT | PRESENT | PRESENT | PRESENT | PRESENT | PRESENT | PRESENT |
Prince Patrick | RUMP | N/A | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Prince Peter | RUMP | N/A | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Princess Nellie | RUMP | N/A | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Audradâ d'Auribuerg | CeR | N/A | RUMP | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS |
Pol d'Auribuerg | RUMP | N/A | RUMP | ÜC | AUS | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Cjara Brainerd | RUMP | N/A | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Olaf Brainerd | RUMP | N/A | RUMP | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Mximo Carbonel | ZRT | N/A | ZRT | ÜC | NON | NON | ÜC | ÜC | NON | NON | ÜC |
Quedeir Castiglha | RUMP | N/A | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | NON | ÜC | ÜC |
Nicola Casálmac'h | CeR | N/A | CeR | AUS | NON | ÜC | NON | AUS | ÜC | ÜC | NON |
Sevastain Casálmach | CeR | N/A | CeR | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Dan Kass | RUMP | N/A | RUMP | ÜC | NON | ÜC | NON | ÜC | ÜC | NON | ÜC |
Aspra Laira | RUMP | n/a | RUMP | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS |
Róibeard Laira | RUMP | N/A | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Ma la Mha | RUMP | N/A | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Samuhel Tecladeir | RUMP | N/A | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Ieremiac'h Ventrutx | CeR | N/A | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
MARICOPA (23) | COSA (party) | SENÄTS (n/a) | CABANA (n/a) | 43RZ11 | 43RZ18 | 43RZ19 | 43RZ25 | 43RZ32 | 43RZ33 | 43RZ34 | 43RZ36 |
Béneditsch Ardpresteir | RUMP | N/A | N/A | NON | NON | ÜC | NON | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Eiric Biançéu | CSPP | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | NON | NON | ÜC | ÜC | NON | ÜC |
Aaron Birchfield* | -- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Sebastian Bustany* | -- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Antonio Çamberleir* | -- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Iustì Canun | RUMP | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Sudipto Chakravorty* | -- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Albrec'ht Cheleir* | -- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
No'ac'h da Cjög | RUMP | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Pinak Datta | RUMP | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Cari Defiançal | RUMP | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Doug Earnest | CeR | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | NON | ÜC | NON | NON | NON |
Manuel Girardi* | -- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Alexander Kennedy | RUMP | -- | -- | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | -- | NON | ÜC | ÜC | NON |
Bikram Mukherjee | RUMP | N/A | N/A | NON | NON | ÜC | NON | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Mic'haglha Schcela* | -- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Alex Selimov* | -- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Anwar Sheikh | RUMP | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | -- | NON | ÜC | ÜC | NON |
Cresti Siervicül | RUMP | N/A | N/A | UC | UC | NON | UC | AUS | UC | UC | UC |
Dien Tresplet | RUMP | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | NON | ÜC | ÜC | NON |
Danihel Txechescu | RUMP | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
-- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Éovart Xhorxh | RUMP | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
MARITIIMI-MAXHESTIC (24) | COSA (party) | SENÄTS (candidate) | ASSEMBLY (party) | 43RZ11 | 43RZ18 | 43RZ19 | 43RZ25 | 43RZ32 | 43RZ33 | 43RZ34 | 43RZ36 |
James Andrews | RUMP | Preston | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Fritz von Buchholtz† | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Çesli da Chilseu | RUMP | Preston | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Alexander Davis | RUMP | Preston | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Tric'hard Dïeulofaçeva** | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Robert Dumenil | ZRT | -- | CSPP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | NON | NON | ÜC | NON | NON |
David Grappio* | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Vernon Larsen | ZRT | Laurieir | CSPP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | NON | ÜC | ÜC | NON | NON |
Danihel Laurieir† | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Mathias Liszt** | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Davíu Lundescu | CSPP | Preston | CSPP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | AUS |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Dustin Parsons | CSPP | Preston | CSPP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | NON |
Mick Preston | RUMP | Laurieir | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Martì Prevuost | RUMP | Preston | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
G Rajala† | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Iáreþ Rodgarescu | RUMP | Preston | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Cameron St. Clair | ZRT | Laurieir | CSPP | NON | NON | ÜC | NON | NON | NON | ÜC | NON |
Mark Sidahl | RUMP | Preston | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Dúlisch del Toreu | RUMP | Preston | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Scott Tucker | RUMP | Preston | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | AUS | AUS | NON | ÜC | AUS |
Breneir Tzaracomprada | CSPP | Preston | CSPP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Morris Van Rossum | ZRT | Present | CSPP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | NON | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Elana Vital** | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
VUODE (14) | COSA (party) | SENÄTS (n/a) | STATES GENERAL (N/A) | 43RZ11 | 43RZ18 | 43RZ19 | 43RZ25 | 43RZ32 | 43RZ33 | 43RZ34 | 43RZ36 |
-- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Trotxâ Betiñeir | RUMP | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Atxuteir Chelarxheir* | -- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Satüreu Cunstantì* | -- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Vaughan Dodds* | -- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Alexandréu Gavárþic'h** | -- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Éovart Grischun | CSPP | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | AUS | ÜC | ÜC | AUS | ÜC | AUS |
Fred Manalang | MRPT | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Viteu Marcianüs | RUMP | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | -- | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Aladna la Mha-Coca | RUMP | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Ben Putnam | MRPT | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Catrina da Väts | RUMP | N/A | N/A | -- | UC | -- | UC | -- | -- | -- | UC |
Enricat Vintfred | RUMP | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Gunnar Wordon* | -- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
** Two Strikes
* One Strike
† Royal pardon; strike immunity
(strikes as of 07/14/2012)
REGISTERED PARTIES:
- CeR
- CSPP
- MRPT
- RUMP
- ZRT
RUNNING TOTALS:
COSA:
PARTY | TOTAL | PERCENT* | SEATS | SEATS AWARDED |
CeR | 7 | 5.47% | 10.9375 | -- |
CSPP | 12 | 9.375% | 18.75 | -- |
MRPT | 12 | 9.375% | 18.75 | -- |
RUMP | 69 | 53.91% | 107.8125 | -- |
ZRT | 28 | 21.875% | 43.75 | -- |
VOTING 'PRESENT' : 3
*Votes of 'Present' are not included in this calculation.
SENÄTS (Benito):
Istefan Perþonest | 9 |
Iason Taiwos | 13 |
SENÄTS (Fiova):
Ián Anglatzarâ | 6 |
Miestrâ Schivâ | 4 |
D.N. Vercáriâ | 4 |
SENÄTS (Maritiimi-Maxhestic):
Mick Preston | 11 |
Danihel Laurieir | 3 |
PROPOSED AMENDMENTS:
AMENDMENT | ÜC | NON | AUS | Cast | Percent (ÜC) |
43RZ11 | 106 | 4 | 11 | 121 | 87.60% |
43RZ18 | 99 | 11 | 12 | 122 | 81.15% |
43RZ19 | 103 | 8 | 10 | 121 | 85.12% |
43RZ25 | 82 | 15 | 12 | 109 | 75.23% |
43RZ32 | 97 | 9 | 15 | 121 | 80.17% |
43RZ33 | 96 | 14 | 11 | 121 | 79.34% |
43RZ34 | 99 | 9 | 13 | 121 | 81.82% |
43RZ36 | 89 | 18 | 15 | 122 | 72.95% |