Post by Iustì Carlüs Canun on Dec 15, 2010 11:42:18 GMT -6
The Ballot for the December 15 2010 – January 14 2011 General Election is available here.
Please remember to include your Personal Security Code (which you should have received by e-mail. If not, you may contact me) if you vote by a method that isn't Witt, or I will be unable to count your vote, pursuant to 36RZ9.
Final Ballot
Eligible voters: 110 (After: 103)
Ballots cast : 65
% of Ballots cast: 59.09 (63.12)
** Two Strikes * One Strike (strike counts as of 12/15/2010)
Running totals, last updated 1/9/2011:
Registered Parties:
PPT (party registration fee not paid)
RUMP (party registration fee paid)
Total Votes Cast for Cosa:
Percentage of Votes Cast for Cosa:
63 Cosa Votes Cast, 200 Seats Available. Each Vote = 3.174 seats (Official)
SENÄTS (Atatürk):
SENÄTS (Benito):
SENÄTS (Cézembre):
PROPOSED AMENDMENTS:
Please remember to include your Personal Security Code (which you should have received by e-mail. If not, you may contact me) if you vote by a method that isn't Witt, or I will be unable to count your vote, pursuant to 36RZ9.
Final Ballot
Eligible voters: 110 (After: 103)
Ballots cast : 65
% of Ballots cast: 59.09 (63.12)
VOTER | PROVINCE | Party for Cosa | Senate Candidate | Party for Provincial Legislature | 41RZ3 | 41RZ4 | 41RZ5 | 41RZ7 |
Margreta del Abaþ | Atatürk | PPT | Holmes | PPT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Nicola Aseria** | Atatürk | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Çaðatay Çakýr | Atatürk | RUMP | Holmes | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Sarac'h Çamberleir | Atatürk | RUMP | Holmes | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
David Drew* | Atatürk | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Hakan Eren | Atatürk | RUMP | Holmes | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Danihel Forestal | Atatürk | RUMP | --- | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
George Hargreves | Atatürk | RUMP | Holmes | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Melissa Hensley | Atatürk | RUMP | Holmes | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Brad Holmes | Atatürk | RUMP | Holmes | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Michael Holmes* | Atatürk | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Atatürk | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Matáiwos Nanamavéu | Atatürk | PPT | Holmes | PPT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Max Sklar** | Atatürk | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Hakan Sönmez | Atatürk | RUMP | Holmes | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sherry Stuart-McDonald | Atatürk | RUMP | Holmes | RUMP | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Çelis del Þeracour | Atatürk | RUMP | --- | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Koray Yücel** | Atatürk | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Eoin Ursüm | Atatürk | PPT | Holmes | PPT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Simone Andreoli | Benito | PPT | Asmourescu | PPT | --- | --- | --- | --- |
T. M. Asmourescu | Benito | PPT | Asmourescu | PPT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Niclau Börnat** | Benito | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Cresti Caveglhet | Benito | RUMP | --- | RUMP | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Éovart Caçeir | Benito | RUMP | --- | --- | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Tric'hard Carschaleir | Benito | PPT | Asmourescu | --- | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Corrine De Winter | Benito | RUMP | Asmourescu | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Salokun Gabriel** | Benito | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Xen Gryphon** | Benito | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Bleic'h Ianescu* | Benito | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Marco Mazzini** | Benito | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Flip Molinar | Benito | PPT | Asmourescu | PPT | ÜC | ÜC | --- | ÜC |
Michele Soliani** | Benito | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Réxhifjörd Taglheir | Benito | RUMP | --- | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | NON |
Matáiwos Vürinalt* | Benito | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
--- | --- | --- | ||||||
X(horxh) G. d'Aratorxheu* | Cézembre | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sevastain Barclamïu | Cézembre | RUMP | --- | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | NON | ÜC |
A. Likazar Bisquinc | Cézembre | PPT | Van Die | PPT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Ian da Bitour | Cézembre | RUMP | Van Die | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
X Pol Briga | Cézembre | RUMP | Van Die | CRO | ÜC | ÜC | NON | ÜC |
Litz Cjantscheir | Cézembre | RUMP | Van Die | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Ian Pair Danois* | Cézembre | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Matáiwos Patritz Delgat* | Cézembre | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tycho van Die | Cézembre | PPT | Van Die | PPT | ÜC | ÜC | --- | --- |
Iac Marabuerg* | Cézembre | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Eugene Oh* | Cézembre | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Lodewijk Pet | Cézembre | PPT | Van Die | PPT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Nikü Spyropoulos* | Cézembre | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Ián Tamorán | Cézembre | PPT | --- | PPT | ÜC | NON | --- | ÜC |
Cézembre | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Joseph Walkland** | Cézembre | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tony Weckström** | Cézembre | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
--- | --- | --- | ||||||
King John | Florencia | Present | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Prince Patrick | Florencia | RUMP | --- | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | NON | ÜC |
Princess Nellie | Florencia | RUMP | --- | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Katy Applehans** | Florencia | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Cjara Brainerd | Florencia | RUMP | --- | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Olaf Brainerd | Florencia | RUMP | --- | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Quedeir Castiglha | Florencia | RUMP | --- | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Nic Casálmac'h | Florencia | RUMP | --- | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | NON | ÜC |
Sevastain Casálmac'h | Florencia | RUMP | --- | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | NON | ÜC |
Geoff Holdorf** | Florencia | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Florencia | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Aspra Laira | Florencia | RUMP | --- | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Róibeard Laira | Florencia | Present | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Ma la Mha | Florencia | RUMP | --- | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Samuhel Tecladeir | Florencia | RUMP | --- | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Ieremiac'h Ventrutx | Florencia | RUMP | --- | RUMP | --- | --- | --- | --- |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sebastian Bustany | Maricopa | PPT | --- | PPT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Iustì Canun | Maricopa | RUMP | --- | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Toni Çamberleir | Maricopa | RUMP | --- | PPT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Albrec'ht Cheleir | Maricopa | RUMP | --- | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Cari Defiançal | Maricopa | RUMP | --- | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Maricopa | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Mic'haglha Schcela | Maricopa | RUMP | --- | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Cresti Siervicül | Maricopa | RUMP | --- | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | NON |
Bryan Velluci* | Maricopa | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Maricopa | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Éovart Xhorxh | Maricopa | PPT | --- | Present | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
James Armstrong** | Maritiimi-Maxhestic | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Fritz von Buchholtz* | Maritiimi-Maxhestic | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Jason Buchholtz** | Maritiimi-Maxhestic | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Çesli da Chilseu | Maritiimi-Maxhestic | RUMP | --- | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | NON |
Alexander Davis | Maritiimi-Maxhestic | RUMP | --- | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Tric'hard Díeulofaçeva | Maritiimi-Maxhestic | RUMP | --- | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Maritiimi-Maxhestic | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
David Grappio | Maritiimi-Maxhestic | PPT | --- | PPT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Danihel Laurieir** | Maritiimi-Maxhestic | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Maritiimi-Maxhestic | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Mathias Liszt | Maritiimi-Maxhestic | RUMP | --- | RUMP | NON | NON | NON | NON |
Istefan Lorentzescu | Maritiimi-Maxhestic | PPT | --- | PPT | --- | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Danihel Lupulet* | Maritiimi-Maxhestic | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Dustin Parsons | Maritiimi-Maxhestic | RUMP | --- | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | NON |
Mick Preston | Maritiimi-Maxhestic | RUMP | --- | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
G Rajala** | Maritiimi-Maxhestic | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Davíu Siervicül** | Maritiimi-Maxhestic | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Al Simmerman** | Maritiimi-Maxhestic | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Dúlisch del Toreu | Maritiimi-Maxhestic | RUMP | --- | RUMP | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Breneir Tzaracomprada | Maritiimi-Maxhestic | PPT | --- | PPT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Miguel Atienza | Vuode | --- | --- | n/a | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Trotxâ Betiñéir | Vuode | RUMP | --- | n/a | NON | NON | NON | ÜC |
Satüreu Cunstantì | Vuode | --- | --- | n/a | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Dréu Gavárþic'h | Vuode | PPT | --- | n/a | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Adam Grigoriu** | Vuode | --- | --- | n/a | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Éovart Grischun | Vuode | PPT | --- | n/a | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Hairil Rajis** | Vuode | --- | --- | n/a | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Aladna la Mha-Coca | Vuode | RUMP | --- | n/a | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Brian O'Callaghan** | Vuode | --- | --- | n/a | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Peter Van Peursem** | Vuode | --- | --- | n/a | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Viteu Toctviac'hteir | Vuode | RUMP | --- | n/a | NON | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
** Two Strikes * One Strike (strike counts as of 12/15/2010)
Running totals, last updated 1/9/2011:
Registered Parties:
PPT (party registration fee not paid)
RUMP (party registration fee paid)
Total Votes Cast for Cosa:
PPT | 18 |
RUMP | 45 |
present | 2 |
Percentage of Votes Cast for Cosa:
PPT | 27.69% |
RUMP | 69.23% |
present | 3.07% |
63 Cosa Votes Cast, 200 Seats Available. Each Vote = 3.174 seats (Official)
Party | Actual | Alotted |
PPT | 57.14 | 57 |
RUMP | 142.86 | 143 |
present | n/a | n/a |
SENÄTS (Atatürk):
Brad Holmes | 11 |
SENÄTS (Benito):
T.M. Asmourescu | 5 |
SENÄTS (Cézembre):
Tycho Van Die | 6 |
PROPOSED AMENDMENTS:
Amendment | ÜC | NON |
41RZ3 | 50 | 3 |
41RZ4 | 51 | 3 |
41RZ5 | 44 | 7 |
41RZ7 | 48 | 5 |