Post by M.T. Patritz da Biondeu on Mar 15, 2013 5:36:51 GMT -6
The Ballot for the 15 March - 14 April 2013/xxxiv General Election is available here.
If you vote by any method other than by posting your vote on this Wittenberg thread, you must include your Personal Security Code (which you should have received by e-mail; if not, you may contact the Secretary of State); otherwise, the Chancery will be unable to accept your vote, per Talossan Statutory Law 36RZ9.
** Two Strikes
* One Strike
† Royal pardon; strike immunity
(strikes as of 04/14/2013)
REGISTERED PARTIES:
RUNNING TOTALS:
COSA:*
VOTING 'PRESENT': 11
* Votes of 'Present' are not included in this calculation.
SENÄTS (Atatürk):
SENÄTS (Cézembre):
SENÄTS (Florencia):
SENÄTS (Vuode):
CONSTITUTIONAL REFERENDUM (VUODE):
PROPOSED AMENDMENTS:
If you vote by any method other than by posting your vote on this Wittenberg thread, you must include your Personal Security Code (which you should have received by e-mail; if not, you may contact the Secretary of State); otherwise, the Chancery will be unable to accept your vote, per Talossan Statutory Law 36RZ9.
Eligible Voters: | 188 | 182 |
Ballots Cast: | 135 | 135 |
Percentage Turnout: | 71.81% | 74.18% |
ATATÜRK (24) | COSA (party) | SENÄTS (candidate) | HOUSE OF COMMONS (party) | 44RZ3 | 44RZ4 | 44RZ5 | 44RZ8 | 44RZ11 | 44RZ23 |
Margreta del Abaþ | CSPP | Ursüm | CSPP | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS |
Mic'háglh del Avercül | MRPT | Ursüm | ZRT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | AUS | ÜC |
Xheneta Britxind | RUMP | Holmes | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Çaðatay Çakýr | RUMP | Ursüm | RUMP | NON | NON | NON | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Evan Cuntainça | ZRT | Ursüm | ZRT | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS |
Tomas Fitzpatrick* | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Danihel Forestal | RUMP | Holmes | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Sarac'h Çamberleir Forestal | RUMP | Holmes | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
George Hargreves | IND | Holmes | IND | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Melissa Hensley-Baker* | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Bradley Holmes | RUMP | Holmes | RUMP | NON | NON | NON | ÜC | NON | NON |
Megan Keirle | ZRT | ZRT | ZRT | ÜC | NON | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
John Mousley | CSPP | Ursüm | MRPT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Mataiwos Nanamavéu | IND | Holmes | IND | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Meriç Özadak* | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Johnney Rhodes | RUMP | Holmes | RUMP | NON | NON | NON | ÜC | -- | -- |
Max Sklar** | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Hakan Sönmez** | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Sherry Stuart-McDonald | RUMP | Holmes | RUMP | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Danihel Teziun | RUMP | Holmes | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Erschéveþ Üchescu | ZRT | Ursüm | ZRT | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Óïn Ursüm | ZRT | Ursüm | ZRT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | NON | ÜC | ÜC |
Koray Yücel† | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Çelís del Þeracour | RUMP | Holmes | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
BENITO (27) | COSA (party) | SENÄTS (n/a) | LEGISLATIVE CHANCELLERY (party) | 44RZ3 | 44RZ4 | 44RZ5 | 44RZ8 | 44RZ11 | 44RZ23 |
T.M. Asmourescu | RUMP | N/A | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | NON |
Jennifer Beasley* | -- | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Eldsfäts Blasiüs | Present | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Suischadna Blasiüs | Present | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Éovart Caçeir | CSPP | N/A | CSPP | NON | ÜC | ÜC | AUS | ÜC | AUS |
Garrett Cantor | Present | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Tric'hard Carschaleir | MRPT | N/A | MRPT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Cresti Caveglhet | RUMP | N/A | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | NON |
Ian Civaßì | RUMP | N/A | RUMP | ÜC | NON | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | NON |
Ciedeir Cólluej | RUMP | N/A | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Vitxalmour Conductour | NPW | N/A | NPW | NON | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Agoschtin Cüpeleir** | -- | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Corrine de Winter | RUMP | N/A | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | NON |
David Donofrio* | -- | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Stéafan D'Unmortadel* | -- | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Bleic'h Ianescu | RUMP | N/A | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
David Levis* | -- | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Eleanor May | NPW | N/A | NPW | NON | NON | NON | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Flip Molinar | CSPP | N/A | CSPP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Istefan Perþonest | IND | N/A | IND | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Txosuè Pologn | IND | N/A | IND | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | NON |
Róibeard S:ta Cjara* | -- | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Erschéveþ da Schir | -- | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Lüc da Schir | MRPT | N/A | MRPT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | AUS | ÜC | ÜC |
William Sever | RUMP | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Iason Taiwos | NPW | N/A | NPW | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Mataiwos Vürinalt* | -- | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
CÉZEMBRE (22) | COSA (party) | SENÄTS (candidate) | ÉTATS (party) | 44RZ3 | 44RZ4 | 44RZ5 | 44RZ8 | 44RZ11 | 44RZ23 |
X.G. d'Aratorxheu** | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Fran Baron | RUMP | -- | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Michael Beehan* | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Alexandreu Bisquinc | MRPT | da Dhi | MRPT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Ian da Bitour | RUMP | da Bitour | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
X. Pol Briga | CSPP | da Dhi | MRPT | ÜC | NON | NON | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Erschéveþ Cjantscheir | IND | da Dhi | IND | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Glüc da Dhi | MRPT | MRPT | MRPT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | AUS | ÜC |
Owen Edwards | CSPP | da Dhi | CSPP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Moritz Fernaodescu | ZRT | -- | ZRT | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Adam Grigoriu* | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Ryan Hammond | IND | -- | IND | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Samuel Jenson** | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Niclau Patíci | MRPT | MRPT | MRPT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | AUS | ÜC | ÜC |
Lodewijk Pet | MRPT | MRPT | MRPT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Bernard Proner* | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Nikü Spyropoulos | RUMP | RUMP | RUMP | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS |
Ián Tamorán | Present | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Éovart da Txec | Present | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Raducanu Vasile | RUMP | -- | RUMP | NON | NON | NON | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Martì Vataldestreça | ZRT | da Dhi | MRPT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Ilya Zimin* | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
FIÔVÂ (22) | COSA (party) | SENÄTS (n/a) | GENERAL ASSEMBLY (n/a) | 44RZ3 | 44RZ4 | 44RZ5 | 44RZ8 | 44RZ11 | 44RZ23 |
Ián Anglatzarâ | ZRT | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | AUS | ÜC |
Xhorxh Asmour | NPW | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Txec Ereufiglheu | ZRT | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | AUS |
Gjermund Higraff | ZRT | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | AUS | AUS | AUS |
Zacríeu Ianescu | ZRT | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Jonathan Kelley | LPR | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | AUS | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Amada LaFior | RUMP | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Mic'haglh Loquatsch | ZRT | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Tamorán dal Navâ | ZRT | N/A | N/A | ÜC | AUS | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | AUS |
Alice O'Donnell | Present | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Dav Róibeardet | Present | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Miestrâ Schivâ | ZRT | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | AUS | AUS | ÜC |
Patrick Schrank | RUMP | N/A | N/A | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS |
Ceváglh Scurznicol | MRPT | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | NON | NON | AUS |
Garth Spencer** | -- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Üc Tärfâ | ZRT | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | AUS | ÜC |
Jum Txec Tric'hardsëfiglheu | ZRT | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | AUS | AUS | AUS | ÜC |
Ián Txaglh | NPW | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | NON | ÜC | ÜC |
Gödafrïeu Válcadác'h | ZRT | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS |
Dieter N. Vercáriâ | NPW | N/A | N/A | NON | AUS | AUS | AUS | ÜC | AUS |
Daniel Williams* | -- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
C. Carlüs Xheraltescu | ZRT | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | AUS | ÜC |
FLORENCIA (21) | COSA (party) | SENÄTS (candidate) | NIMLET (party) | 44RZ3 | 44RZ4 | 44RZ5 | 44RZ8 | 44RZ11 | 44RZ23 |
King John | Present | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Prince Patrick | RUMP | d'Aurìbuérg | RUMP | NON | NON | NON | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Prince Peter | RUMP | d'Aurìbuérg | RUMP | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Princess Nellie | RUMP | d'Aurìbuérg | RUMP | NON | NON | NON | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Audradâ d'Aurìbuérg | RUMP | d'Aurìbuérg | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Pôl d'Aurìbuérg | RUMP | d'Aurìbuérg | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Cjara Brainerd* | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Olaf Brainerd | RUMP | -- | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Mximo Carbonèl | LPR | Carbonèl | LPR | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Quedeir Castiglha* | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Nicola Casálmac'h | RUMP | d'Aurìbuérg | RUMP | NON | NON | NON | ÜC | NON | ÜC |
Sevastain Casálmac'h* | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Aspra Laira | RUMP | d'Aurìbuérg | RUMP | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS |
Róibeard Laira | Present | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Danihel Meriula | RUMP | Carbonèl | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Ma la Mha | RUMP | d'Aurìbuérg | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Sarah Michaelis | RUMP | d'Aurìbuérg | RUMP | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Ian del Puntadeireu | CSPP | -- | -- | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Adam da Simeon | MRPT | -- | MRPT | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Samuhel Tecladeir* | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Ieremiac'h Ventrutx | RUMP | RUMP | RUMP | NON | NON | NON | ÜC | NON | NON |
MARICOPA (30) | COSA (party) | SENÄTS (n/a) | CABANA (n/a) | 44RZ3 | 44RZ4 | 44RZ5 | 44RZ8 | 44RZ11 | 44RZ23 |
Nicolas Antiporovich | MRPT | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Béneditsch Ardpresteir | IND | N/A | N/A | AUS | ÜC | AUS | AUS | ÜC | ÜC |
Valoreu Ardpresteir* | -- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Nivol Atxaþriada | IND | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Eiric Biançéu | CSPP | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | NON | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Aaron Birchfield** | -- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Vrarißa Bronþevour | RUMP | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Sebastian Bustany** | -- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Antonio Çamberleir | RUMP | N/A | N/A | NON | NON | NON | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Iustì Canun | RUMP | N/A | N/A | ÜC | AUS | ÜC | ÜC | AUS | AUS |
Arkita Chakrabarti* | -- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Sudipto Chakravorty** | -- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Albrec'ht Cheleir | RUMP | N/A | N/A | ÜC | NON | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | NON |
No'ac'h da Cjög* | -- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Pinak Datta* | -- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Cari Defiançal | -- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Doug Earnest | RUMP | N/A | N/A | NON | ÜC | NON | ÜC | AUS | AUS |
Manuel Girardi | RUMP | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | NON | NON | NON |
David Huisman | ZRT | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Alexander Kennedy | MRPT | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Andreas Lorentz | NPW | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | NON | NON | NON |
Chelli Nordselva | RUMP | N/A | N/A | NON | NON | NON | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Txec Nordselva | RUMP | N/A | N/A | NON | NON | NON | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Mic'haglha Schcela | RUMP | N/A | N/A | NON | NON | NON | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Alex Selimov** | -- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Anwar Sheikh* | -- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Cresti Siervicül | RUMP | N/A | N/A | NON | NON | NON | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Dien Tresplet | RUMP | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | NON | ÜC | ÜC | AUS |
Danihel Txechescu | RUMP | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Éovart Xhorxh | RUMP | N/A | N/A | NON | NON | NON | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
MARITIIMI-MAXHESTIC (21) | COSA (party) | SENÄTS (candidate) | ASSEMBLY (party) | 44RZ3 | 44RZ4 | 44RZ5 | 44RZ8 | 44RZ11 | 44RZ23 |
Xhenifeir Alvasala | CSPP | N/A | N/A | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS |
Marty Andrews | LPR | N/A | N/A | NON | NON | NON | NON | NON | NON |
Munditenens da Biondeu | RUMP | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Fritz von Buchholtz† | -- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Çesli da Chilseu | RUMP | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
James Coffey | LPR | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Alexandreu Davinescu | RUMP | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | NON |
-- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
David Grappio** | -- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Danihel Laurieir† | -- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
-- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Davíu Lundescu | CSPP | N/A | N/A | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS | AUS |
Dustin Parsons | RUMP | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | NON | ÜC | ÜC |
Mick Preston | RUMP | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Martì Prevuost | Present | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
G Rajala† | -- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Iáreþ Rodgarescu | RUMP | N/A | N/A | NON | NON | NON | NON | NON | NON |
Vernon Rumreich | RUMP | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Mark Sidahl | RUMP | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Dúlisch del Toreu* | -- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Scott Tucker | RUMP | N/A | N/A | ÜC | ÜC | AUS | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Breneir Tzaracomprada | CSPP | N/A | N/A | ÜC | NON | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Txec Vineria* | -- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
-- | N/A | N/A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
VUODE (15) | COSA (party) | SENÄTS (candidate) | CONSTITUTIONAL REFERENDUM | 44RZ3 | 44RZ4 | 44RZ5 | 44RZ8 | 44RZ11 | 44RZ23 |
Trotxâ Betiñeir | RUMP | Marcianüs | B | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | NON |
Atxuteir Chelarxheir** | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Satüreu Cunstantì** | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Vaughan Dodds** | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Alexandréu Gavárþic'h | CSPP | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Éovart Grischun | CSPP | Marcianüs | B | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Yair Koas | RUMP | -- | -- | NON | NON | NON | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Fred Manalang | MRPT | Marcianüs | B | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Viteu Marcianüs | RUMP | Marcianüs | B | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | NON |
Aladna la Mha-Coca | RUMP | Marcianüs | B | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Ben Putnam | MRPT | MRPT | B | ÜC | NON | ÜC | ÜC | AUS | ÜC |
Catrina da Väts* | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Enric Vintfred | RUMP | Marcianüs | -- | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC | ÜC |
Gunnar Wordon** | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
James Zhuang | Present | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
** Two Strikes
* One Strike
† Royal pardon; strike immunity
(strikes as of 04/14/2013)
REGISTERED PARTIES:
- CSPP
- IND
- LPR
- MRPT
- NPW
- RUMP
- ZRT
RUNNING TOTALS:
COSA:*
PARTY | TOTAL | PERCENT* | SEATS | SEATS AWARDED (tentative) |
CSPP | 13 | 10.48% | 20.97 | 21 |
IND | 8 | 6.45% | 12.90 | 13 |
LPR | 4 | 3.23% | 6.45 | 6 |
MRPT | 13 | 10.48% | 20.97 | 21 |
NPW | 7 | 5.65% | 11.29 | 11 |
RUMP | 61 | 49.19% | 98.39 | 98 |
ZRT | 18 | 14.52% | 29.03 | 29 |
VOTING 'PRESENT': 11
* Votes of 'Present' are not included in this calculation.
SENÄTS (Atatürk):
Candidate | Votes | Percent |
Brad Holmes | 10 | 55.56% |
Óïn Ursüm | 8 | 44.44% |
SENÄTS (Cézembre):
Candidate | Votes | Percent |
Glüc da Dhi | 7 | 77.78% |
Ian da Bitour | 2 | 22.22% |
SENÄTS (Florencia):
Candidate | Votes | Percent |
Audradâ d'Aurìbuérg | 10 | 83.33% |
Mximo Carbonèl | 2 | 16.67% |
SENÄTS (Vuode):
Candidate | Votes | Percent |
Viteu Marcianüs | 7 | 100.00% |
CONSTITUTIONAL REFERENDUM (VUODE):
A (="keep 2010") | B (="ratify 2013") | PERCENT FOR RATIFICATION |
0 | 7 | 100.00% |
PROPOSED AMENDMENTS:
ÜC | NON | AUS | Votes Cast | Percent ÜC | |
44RZ3 | 83 | 22 | 8 | 113 | 73.45% |
44RZ4 | 79 | 24 | 10 | 113 | 69.91% |
44RZ5 | 78 | 22 | 13 | 113 | 69.03% |
44RZ8 | 89 | 8 | 16 | 113 | 78.76% |
44RZ11 | 85 | 8 | 19 | 112 | 75.89% |
44RZ23 | 79 | 13 | 18 | 110 | 71.82% |